Boston River vs Penarol — Primera División - Apertura
Primera División - Apertura20 abr, 12:00
Match Finished
Boston River
PenarolMinuto a minuto
- 14' Goal · Normal Goal — L. Sequeira· Penarol
- 17' Goal · Normal Goal — L. Sequeira· Penarol
- 23' subst · Substitution 1 — G. Pérez (asistencia: M. Fernández)· Boston River
- 30' Goal · Normal Goal — E. Gómez· Boston River
- 37' Card · Yellow Card — Emanuel Beltrán· Boston River
- 41' Card · Yellow Card — Juan Manuel Gutiérrez· Boston River
- 46' subst · Substitution 2 — J. Riasco (asistencia: B. Damiani)· Boston River
- 46' subst · Substitution 1 — P. Milans (asistencia: B. Castillo)· Penarol
- 46' subst · Substitution 2 — G. Ramírez (asistencia: L. Hernández)· Penarol
- 46' Goal · Normal Goal — M. Silvera· Penarol
- 51' Card · Yellow Card — Guzmán Rodríguez· Penarol
- 54' Card · Yellow Card — Leonard Costa· Boston River
- 58' subst · Substitution 3 — L. Suhr (asistencia: F. Muñoa)· Boston River
- 58' subst · Substitution 3 — L. Sequeira (asistencia: I. Sosa)· Penarol
- 66' subst · Substitution 4 — A. Amado (asistencia: F. Pérez)· Boston River
- 66' subst · Substitution 5 — J. Gutiérrez (asistencia: J. Acosta)· Boston River
- 72' subst · Substitution 4 — M. Olivera (asistencia: D. Sosa)· Penarol
- 77' Card · Yellow Card — Diego Sosa· Penarol
- 79' Card · Yellow Card — Juan Manuel Acosta· Boston River
- 82' subst · Substitution 5 — E. Darias (asistencia: L. González)· Penarol
- 85' Card · Yellow Card — Franco Pérez· Boston River
- 88' Card · Yellow Card — Martín Fernández· Boston River
Estadio: Estadio Campeones Olímpicos
Alineaciones
Boston River4-4-2Titulares
- 1. S. Silva
- 17. E. Beltrán
- 2. L. Costa
- 30. G. Allala
- 21. J. Ramos
- 16. L. Suhr
- 10. A. Amado
- 29. G. Pérez
- 24. J. Gutiérrez
- 7. E. Gómez
- 18. J. Riasco
Suplentes
- 14. M. Fernández
- 9. B. Damiani
- 26. F. Muñoa
- 27. F. Pérez
- 31. J. Acosta
- 3. M. Mancebo
- 8. M. Vera
- 12. J. González
- 22. G. Rodríguez
- 77. E. Larrosa
Penarol4-2-3-1Titulares
- 12. G. de Amores
- 20. P. Milans
- 4. G. Rodríguez
- 23. J. Méndez
- 15. M. Olivera
- 26. L. Sequeira
- 14. D. García
- 13. E. Darias
- 10. G. Ramírez
- 8. L. Fernández
- 11. M. Silvera
Suplentes
- 6. B. Castillo
- 27. L. Hernández
- 25. I. Sosa
- 19. D. Sosa
- 17. L. González
- 22. Matheus Babi
- 30. Á. Gonzalez
- 1. R. Rodríguez
- 33. N. Acosta
- 2. Léo Coelho
Estadísticas
Estadísticas no disponibles todavía.