Nautico Recife vs Avai — Serie B
Serie B22 jul, 19:30
Match Finished
Nautico Recife
AvaiMinuto a minuto
- 1' Goal · Normal Goal — Roni (asistencia: Jefferson Nem)· Nautico Recife
- 31' Card · Yellow Card — Renato Silveira· Avai
- 31' Card · Red Card — Renato Silveira· Avai
- 45+1' Goal · Normal Goal — Eduardo (asistencia: Hugo)· Nautico Recife
- 46' subst · Substitution 1 — Jajá (asistencia: Romarinho)· Avai
- 46' subst · Substitution 2 — Jajá (asistencia: Toshi)· Avai
- 64' Goal · Normal Goal — Jefferson Nem· Nautico Recife
- 65' subst · Substitution 1 — João Ananias (asistencia: Ygor)· Nautico Recife
- 66' subst · Substitution 3 — Diego Jardel (asistencia: Lucas Coelho)· Avai
- 70' subst · Substitution 2 — Joazi (asistencia: Walber)· Nautico Recife
- 74' subst · Substitution 3 — Hugo (asistencia: Tiago Adan)· Nautico Recife
- 88' Goal · Normal Goal — Lucas Coelho (asistencia: Renato)· Avai
Estadio: Arena De Pernambuco
Alineaciones
Nautico RecifeTitulares
- Júlio César
- G. Filgueira
- Rafael Pereira
- João Ananias
- Eduardo
- Joazi
- Hugo
- Renan Oliveira
- Maylson
- Jefferson Nem
- Roni
Suplentes
- Ygor
- Walber
- Tiago Adan
- Mateus Muller
- Leo Pereira
- Igor Rabello
- Jefferson
- Gustavo Henrique
- Daniel Morais
- Leonardo
- Rogério
AvaiTitulares
- Renan
- João Filipe
- Fábio Sanches
- Renato
- Renato
- Luan
- Diego Jardel
- Jajá
- William
- Cappa
- Romulo
Suplentes
- Romarinho
- Toshi
- Lucas Coelho
- Judson
- Alemão
- Mauricio
- Rafinha
- Tauã
Estadísticas
Estadísticas no disponibles todavía.