Ponte Preta vs Vila Nova — Serie B
Serie B12 sept, 19:30
Match Finished
Ponte Preta
Vila NovaMinuto a minuto
- 21' Card · Yellow Card — F. Rodrigues· Vila Nova
- 33' subst · Substitution 1 — Marquinhos (asistencia: Matheus Marcondele)· Ponte Preta
- 38' Card · Yellow Card — G. Filgueira· Vila Nova
- 38' Card · Yellow Card — A. Mineiro· Vila Nova
- 42' Card · Yellow Card — Romario· Vila Nova
- 56' subst · Substitution 1 — G. Filgueira (asistencia: Ramon)· Vila Nova
- 58' Card · Yellow Card — Arnaldo· Ponte Preta
- 62' Goal · Penalty — Alan Mineiro· Vila Nova
- 67' subst · Substitution 2 — Arnaldo (asistencia: Alex Maranhão)· Ponte Preta
- 68' Card · Yellow Card — Tinga· Vila Nova
- 72' subst · Substitution 3 — Everton (asistencia: Bill)· Ponte Preta
- 74' subst · Substitution 2 — Alan Mineiro (asistencia: Magno)· Vila Nova
- 77' subst · Substitution 3 — Tinga (asistencia: Maílson)· Vila Nova
- 86' Card · Yellow Card — Ramon· Vila Nova
Estadio: Estádio Moisés Lucarelli (Campinas, São Paulo)
Alineaciones
Ponte PretaTitulares
- 1. Ivan
- 6. Diego Renan
- 4. Renan Fonseca
- 5. Edson
- 2. Arnaldo
- 3. Reginaldo
- 8. Gerson Magrão
- 33. Washington Santana
- 15. Everton
- 11. Marquinhos
- 9. Roger
Suplentes
- 23. Matheus Marcondele
- 20. Alex Maranhão
- 17. Bill
- 13. Airton
- 12. Ygor
- 14. Edilson
- 16. Henrique Trevisan
- 27. Vico
- 18. Vinicius Zanocelo
- 19. João Carlos
Vila NovaTitulares
- 1. Rafael Santos
- 8. G. Filgueira
- 3. Wesley Matos
- 4. Diego Jussani
- 6. Romário
- 2. Felipe Rodrigues
- 5. Edinho
- 7. Tinga
- 10. Alan Mineiro
- 11. Robinho
- 9. Gustavo Henrique
Suplentes
- 16. Ramon
- 15. Magno
- 18. Maílson
- 20. Bruno Mezenga
- 19. Carlinhos
- 17. Julián Benítez
- 12. Alan
- 13. Patrick Marcelino
- 14. Elivelton
Estadísticas
2Shots on Goal3
8Shots off Goal6
13Total Shots10
3Blocked Shots1
5Shots insidebox5
8Shots outsidebox5
14Fouls13
7Corner Kicks2
2Offsides0
66%Ball Possession34%
1Yellow Cards6
0Red Cards0
2Goalkeeper Saves2
500Total passes252
442Passes accurate176
88%Passes %70%